Sprechstunden GS Obermais 18/19

1.Klassen
Lehrkraft Fach/Kl. Tag Uhrzeit
Albertoni Donatella Ita 1B/C Mittwoch 10.40 – 11.40 Uhr
Durnwalder Sabine Rel Dienstag 11.40 – 12.40 Uhr
Leiter Ulrike GGN/Mus/KuT Donnerstag 10.40 – 11.10 Uhr
Oberhofer Manuela Mat Donnerstag 11.40 – 12.30 Uhr
Prando Claudia Deu/GGN/KuT Dienstag 10.40 – 11.40 Uhr
Prünster Elisabeth GGN/Mat Dienstag 10.40 – 11.40 Uhr
Sommese Alessia Deu/Mus Donnerstag 8.50 – 9.50 Uhr
Zandonai Verena Ita 1A Montag
Dienstag
8.20 – 8.50 Uhr
 2. Klassen
Lehrkraft Fach/Kl. Tag Uhrzeit
Albertoni Donatella Ita 2B Mittwoch 10.40 – 11.40 Uhr
Demetz Margret Deu/KuT Mittwoch 11.40 – 12.40 Uhr
Hofer Paula Mat/GGN/KuT Montag
Dienstag
11.10 – 11.40 Uhr
8.50 – 9.20 Uhr
Mair Martina Deu/GGN/KuT/Mus Donnerstag 10.40 – 11.40 Uhr
Pichler Karolina GGN/Mat/Spo Mittwoch 11.40 – 12.40 Uhr
Pircher Franziska Rel Dienstag 10.40 – 11.10 Uhr
Reiterer Sabine Deu/Mus Dienstag 8.50 – 9.20 Uhr
Siller Miriam Elisa Mat/Spo Donnerstag 10.40 – 11.10 Uhr
Winterholer Valentina Ita 2C Mittwoch 9.50 – 10.20 Uhr
Zandonai Verena Ita 1A Montag
Dienstag
8.20 – 8.50 Uhr
 3.Klassen
Lehrkraft Fach/Kl. Tag Uhrzeit
Atzwanger Wilfried Mat/Mus Mittwoch 9.20 – 10.20 Uhr
Cristofolini Isolde Mat/Spo Dienstag 9.20 – 10.20 Uhr
Demetz Margret GGN/KuT Mittwoch
  1. – 12.40 Uhr
Di Bello Vincenza Ita 3A Montag 9.50 – 10.20 Uhr
Durnwalder Sabine Rel Dienstag 11.40 – 12.40 Uhr
Lanthaler Verena Deu/GGN/Mus/Spo Mittwoch 11.40 – 12.40 Uhr
Pircher Doris Deu/Mat/Mus Montag 11.10 – 12.10 Uhr
Prünster Renate KuT/Deu/GGN Mittwoch 9.20 – 10.20 Uhr
Zandonai Verena Ita 3B/C Montag
Dienstag
8.20 – 8.50
 4.Klassen
Lehrkraft Fach/Kl. Tag Uhrzeit
Albertoni Donatella Ita 4B Mittwoch
  1. – 11.40 Uhr
Franceschini Eva Eng Dienstag 15.30 – 16.30 Uhr
Gufler Evi Rel. Montag 8.50 – 9.20 Uhr
Hofer Lisa Mat/KuT/Spo Freitag 10.40 – 11.40 Uhr
Kofler Doris Mat/Deu/GGN Donnerstag
Freitag
10.40 – 11.10 Uhr
9.50 – 10.20 Uhr
Lun Maria Deu/GGN/Mus/Spo Dienstag 9.20 – 10.20 Uhr
Pedrini Alessia Ita 4A/B Mittwoch 8.50 – 9.20 Uhr
Reiterer Stefanie KuT/Spo/Deu/GGN Dienstag 9.20 – 10.20 Uhr
 5.Klassen
Lehrkraft Fach/Kl. Tag Uhrzeit
Gufler Evi Rel 5A Montag 8.50 – 9.20 Uhr
Spögler Magdalena Rel 5B/C Dienstag 15.00 – 15.30 Uhr
Franceschini Eva Eng Dienstag 15.00 – 15.30 Uhr
16.00 – 16.30 Uhr
Pedrini Alessia Ita Mittwoch
Donnerstag
8.50 – 9.20 Uhr
9.50 – 10.20 Uhr
Winterholer Valentina Ita Dienstag
Mittwoch
8.50 – 9.20 Uhr
9.50 – 10.20 Uhr
Zampedri Gianluca nach Bedarf
Hölzl Heidi KuT/Spo Donnerstag 10.40 – 11.00 Uhr
Peschel Edith GGN/Deu Mittwoch 10.25 – 10.55 Uhr
Klotzner Iris GGN/Mat/Mus Mittwoch 11.10 – 11.40 Uhr
Elsler Magdalena Deu/Mat/KuT/Mus/Spo Freitag 7.50 – 8.50 Uhr
Ladurner Sabine Deu/GGN/KuT/Mus/Spo Donnerstag 8.50 – 9.50 Uhr
Marth Rosmarie Ink Mittwoch 12.10 – 12.40 Uhr
Telser Michaela Mat/Ink Donnerstag 8.50 – 9.50 Uhr